Second League Schedule

Second League Schedule & Results

Date Event Time/Results
2017-09-13 19:00:5909/13/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Smash & Ride 3 - 2
2017-09-20 19:00:2009/20/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Red Hawks 3 - 1
2017-09-20 20:00:4309/20/2017 Red Hawks vs TBD 2 - 3
2017-09-21 21:00:2409/21/2017 Future Champions vs TBD 3 - 0
2017-09-23 15:30:2209/23/2017 JKS Nocne M@Rki vs Zyworonek Family 3 - 1
2017-09-27 18:00:4709/27/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Zyworonek Family 0 - 3
2017-09-27 19:00:5209/27/2017 Mavericks vs The Power of Block 3 - 0
2017-09-27 19:30:3309/27/2017 Double Shot vs Smash & Ride 3 - 1
2017-09-27 20:00:1809/27/2017 The Power of Block vs EJ Plumbing 0 - 3
2017-09-27 20:00:4609/27/2017 Mavericks vs Red Hawks 2 - 3
2017-09-28 20:00:3809/28/2017 Mavericks vs Zyworonek Family 1 - 3
2017-10-04 19:00:3410/04/2017 Future Champions vs Red Hawks 3 - 1
2017-10-04 19:00:4710/04/2017 Smash & Ride vs Mavericks 2 - 3
2017-10-04 19:30:1110/04/2017 The Power of Block vs Future Champions 0 - 3
2017-10-04 20:00:1110/04/2017 Zyworonek Family vs Double Shot 3 - 1
2017-10-04 20:00:2710/04/2017 Red Hawks vs Double Shot 1 - 3
2017-10-04 21:00:5010/04/2017 Mavericks vs Double Shot 3 - 2
2017-10-07 00:00:3610/07/2017 The Power of Block vs Smash & Ride 0 - 3
2017-10-09 19:00:1110/09/2017 Zyworonek Family vs The Power of Block 3 - 0
2017-10-09 20:00:3610/09/2017 TBD vs Zyworonek Family 1 - 3
2017-10-11 19:00:5310/11/2017 Future Champions vs Double Shot 3 - 1
2017-10-14 00:00:1010/14/2017 JKS Nocne M@Rki vs Red Hawks 3 - 0
2017-10-14 00:00:3110/14/2017 Double Shot vs TBD  00:00:3112:00 am
2017-10-18 19:00:4910/18/2017 Smash & Ride vs Future Champions 0 - 3
2017-10-21 11:00:1710/21/2017 JKS Nocne M@Rki vs EJ Plumbing 3 - 0
2017-10-21 14:00:3610/21/2017 Smash & Ride vs Zyworonek Family 2 - 3
2017-10-23 19:00:3210/23/2017 Double Shot vs The Power of Block 3 - 0
2017-10-26 19:00:4410/26/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Mavericks 2 - 3
2017-10-26 20:00:3910/26/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Future Champions 2 - 3
2017-10-28 00:00:5010/28/2017 Double Shot vs JKS Nocne M@Rki 3 - 2
2017-10-28 00:00:5310/28/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Smash & Ride  00:00:5312:00 am
2017-11-02 19:30:3511/02/2017 Future Champions vs Mavericks 1 - 3
2017-11-04 14:00:2411/04/2017 JKS Nocne M@Rki vs Smash & Ride 3 - 1
2017-11-05 15:00:4711/05/2017 JKS Nocne M@Rki vs Mavericks 2 - 3
2017-11-05 16:00:4311/05/2017 Zyworonek Family vs Future Champions 3 - 2
2017-11-12 11:00:3011/12/2017 Red Hawks vs Smash & Ride 2 - 3
2017-11-12 14:00:2911/12/2017 Zyworonek Family vs Red Hawks 3 - 1
2017-11-18 15:00:0611/18/2017 EJ Plumbing vs Double Shot 3 - 2
2017-11-21 00:00:1311/21/2017 TBD vs Mavericks  00:00:1312:00 am
2017-11-26 15:00:3811/26/2017 TBD vs JKS Nocne M@Rki 0 - 3
2017-11-28 00:00:5011/28/2017 TBD vs The Power of Block  00:00:5012:00 am
2017-11-29 19:00:2911/29/2017 TBD vs EJ Plumbing 0 - 3
2017-12-02 16:00:0212/02/2017 Smash & Ride vs TBD 3 - 2
2017-12-03 15:00:1812/03/2017 Future Champions vs JKS Nocne M@Rki 3 - 2
2017-12-04 00:00:4612/04/2017 Red Hawks vs The Power of Block  00:00:4612:00 am
2017-12-11 00:00:3312/11/2017 The Power of Block vs JKS Nocne M@Rki  00:00:3312:00 am

 

Second League

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Zyworonek Family98125118
2Future Champions97224127
3Mavericks86221156
4EJ Plumbing95419195
4JKS Nocne M@Rki85321125
6Double Shot84418164
7Smash & Ride93618223
8Red Hawks81711231
8TBD6155141
10The Power of Block6060150

TableTennisChicago.com © 2015 Frontier Theme